Legal warning

Company data

In compliance with article 10 of the 34/2002 Law, of July 11, of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce Services, the identification data of the company are presented below.

Owner: BOLO RENT, SL, CIF. B97313498
Address: C / Cervantes, 3-BJ, 46780 Oliva (Valencia)
Email: bolorent@bolorent.com

Privacy Policy

When you provide us with personal information through our website, we respect your privacy and the rights granted to you by the LOPD and the new Regulation (EU) 2016/679 on the protection of personal data. Your visit to the Website is subject to this Policy on the Processing of Personal Data.

We will not communicate your personal information to third parties, except in the manner established in this Privacy and Data Processing Policy or in the notices established for each case in which your personal data are collected.

BOLO RENT, SL, may disclose any information, including personal data, that it deems necessary to comply with legal obligations.

BOLO RENT, SL, will not collect personal information from children under 14 years of age. If you are under that age, you must refrain from providing us with personal information.

By providing us with your personal data on the Website, you are expressing your acceptance of the processing and communication of your personal data in the manner contemplated in this Policy on the Processing of Personal Data. Please do not give us personal information if you prefer that we do not collect information about you.

The user, only and exclusively, may use the material that appears on this website for personal and private use, being prohibited its use for commercial purposes or to incur in illicit activities. All rights derived from intellectual property are expressly reserved to BOLO RENT, SL.

BOLO RENT, SL, may place a "cookie" on the hard drive of your computer in order to recognize you as a recurring user and personalize your use of the Website. The cookie will be saved on your computer's hard drive until you delete it. You can make your browser notify you of the presence of cookies or automatically reject them. If you reject cookies, you may continue to use the Website, although this may mean limiting the use of some of the features or preventing the proper functioning of the Website.

BOLO RENT, SL, may hire third parties to perform functions on their behalf in relation to the purposes for which their personal data may be collected, such as analyzing the information provided, hosting websites or providing integrated logistics services. Said third parties may have access to the information of a personal nature necessary for the performance of their duties, although they may not use said information for any other purpose and we shall regulate our relations with such third parties in the manner required by the applicable regulations on data protection. personal character.

In accordance with the provisions of the RGPD, we inform users that they have adopted the technical and organizational measures in accordance with the provisions of current regulations. The Personal Data we collect is subject to automated processing and is incorporated into a file that is responsible for your treatment BOLO RENT, SL.

We have adopted the appropriate levels of security to the data provided and, in addition, all means and technical measures have been installed at your disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration, unauthorized access and theft of the data you provide us.

We can modify, without prior notice, the information contained in our website, as well as its configuration and presentation.

The user may, at any time, exercise the rights recognized in the RGPD, access, rectification, cancellation, deletion, limitation of treatment, portability of data, opposition and forgetting by writing to BOLO RENT, SL, C / Cervantes, 3-BJ, 46780, Oliva (Valencia), or by email to bolorent@bolorent.com.

Information

Do you need more information?
+34 960 913 909
+34 671 058 245

Favourites

You may add a reference to the list by clicking the Favourites button you will find on the page detailing all properties.
Without elements
Bamasa
Many of our apartments have been constructed by Bamasa, a company with great experience in promotion and construction in the city of Oliva.